fbpx

Wallet for Legal Entities

Home / Wallet for Legal Entities

The company takes loans from Legal Entities and provides high loan interest for both short and long term contracts.

  • Receiving the loan interest is available once a month or after the contract expires. Receiving the interest or principal amount is available by cash or through the bank account.   
  • Preliminary termination of the loan agreement is permitted.  (Preliminary warning period: three days). In the case of term wallet, this condition applies after one month.
  • In case of demand agreement, you can decrease or increase the amount of the loan and receive the loan interest monthly.

 

 Legal Entities
 GELUSDEUR
 NominalEffectiveNominalEffectiveNominalEffective
Demand7.50%7.76%3.50%3.56%1.00%1.00%
3 Months14.00%14.94%4.00%4.07%2.00%2.02%
6 Months14.25%15.22%4.75%4.85%2.50%2.53%
9 Months14.50%15.50%    
12 Months14.70%15.73%6.00%6.17%3.00%3.04%
15 Months14.90%15.96%    
18 Months15.10%16.19%6.50%6.70%3.50%3.56%
21 Months15.30%16.42%    
24 Months15.50%16.65%7.00%7.23%4.00%4.07%

 

 

 

 


In case of deciding to use the service of JLC MFI IntelExpress please be informed of the following warning:
 

JLC MFI IntelExpress is not a licensed bank and unlike the bank, the light supervisory regime applies to it. In case of its bankruptcy, you may not be able to receive your money.
 

Contract draft – GEL

Contract draft – GEL

Contract draft – Foreign currency

Contract draft – Foreign currency